Alizeh Shah – Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family – biography-latest
Alizeh shah pic

Alizeh Shah – Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family – biography-latest

Here it is Alizeh Shah {biography, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family}

Alizeh Shah is a Pakistani actress born in 2000 in Karachi, Sindh Pakistan. Alizeh Shah started her Showbiz career with her first Drama serial Daidal in 2017-2018, in Ishq Tamasha in 2018 she played the character of Palwasha and earned Hum Award for Best Television Sensation. Shah gained a massive fan following just because she polished her acting skills from day one. Because of her good looks and talent, Alizeh was instantly noticed by the spectators and producers.

Alizeh Shah Personal life Details

She was born on the 9th of June 2000 in Karachi. Alizeh believes in being confident and brave in every field of life. She is famous for her beautiful and impressive eyes. Alizeh loves sunshine and takes her career in showbiz very seriously.

Alizeh Shah Films

She performs the role of Chutki in Superstar in 2019.

Alizeh Shah TV Dramas

In 2018, she played the character of Tamana in a Pakistani Drama Daldal and became successful in getting the attention of the spectators and producers. In Ishq Tamasha she played the role of Palwasha with Aiman Khan and Kinza Hashmi. Alizeh Shah played the role of Farhat in Drama Serial Dil Mom Ka Diya, which was an important side character. After that, she worked in many TV dramas serial. Shah is currently playing the role of Dua in Ehd e Wafa a Hum TV serial.

Alizeh Shah Dramas list

S.NO   YEAR   RIELE   ROLE
12 2017-2018   Daldal   Tamanna
2   2018   Tere Naal Luv Hogaya  
3   2018   Ishq Tamasha   Palwasha
4   2018   Dil Mom Ka Diya   Farhar
5   2018   Tum Mujrim Ho  
6   2018-2019   Baisat e Dil   Shafaq
7   2018-2019   Baandi   Bakto
8   2018-2019   Hoor Pari   Gulnaz
9   2019   Jo Tu Chahay   Mishaal
10   2019   Ehd e Wafa   Dua
Alizeh Shah and Noaman Sami

Pakistani TV thought Alizeh shah and Noaman Sami are now gracing the new beloved celebrity couple this year after Yasir Hussain And Iqra Aziz. According to media outlets, they started dating in 2019 but not yet officially confirm their relationship status to the public

on new year’s eve, shah thanked Sami on Instagram for making 2019 special for her. on a quick response, Sami also shared the same photo on his Instagram account wishing new year to his fans.

They both share random cute selfies together on various spots which sets fire on social media.

 
Alizeh Shah’s Family

Shah hasn’t revealed her family yet but she uploads a pic with her mother on Instagram on the way for a shoot which means that like other new actresses her mother escorts her to work sometimes.

alizeh shah with mother compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
Alizeh shah with her mother
Alizeh Shah Social accounts

She has Facebook and Instagram accounts where Alizeh shares her photos and for Brand endorsements. She has 42k likes on Facebook page and 1.3m followers on Instagram with 229 posts till now. Shah fans are instantly increasing every passing day.

Her Facebook accounts

https://www.facebook.com/AlizehhShah/

Her Instagram accounts

https://www.instagram.com/alizehshahofficial

Alizeh Shah’s Photo Shoot (Bridal)

Alizeh has don one Bridal Photoshoot so far. In the bridal photoshoot, the styling and overall look was that of a heavy bridal which the fans loved the most.

image 5 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
Alizeh shah bridal shoot
image 4 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
Shah bridal shoot
image 6 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
shah bridal photoshoot
image 7 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
alizeh
image 8 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
Alizeh Shah Latest Pictures

Alizeh Shah becomes the latest victim of leaked intimate photos. the latest mages floating online are being associated with her rumored boyfriend Noman Sami. the image was shared by an entertainment account on twitter.

alizeh shah 3 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
image 0 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
image 1 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
image 2 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
image 3 compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
alizeh shah leaked pic - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
Alizeh shah leaked pic

The leaking private videos and images have become the latest trend in Pakistan’s showbiz industry.

Summary
62102124 442200386359830 8043631652527580977 n compressed - Alizeh Shah - Boyfriend, Age, Dramas, Pictures, Family - biography-latest
Name
Alizeh Shah
Nickname
(alizeh)
Website
Job Title
actress
Company
showbizz
Address
Karachi, sindh pakistan,

Leave a Reply

Close Menu