Areeka Haq biography, age, Tik Tok videos, pics, Instagram
Areeka haq

Areeka Haq biography, age, Tik Tok videos, pics, Instagram

Areeka Haq biography, age, Tik Tok videos, pics, Instagram

Social media platforms like YouTube, Tik Tok, and Instagram have paved the way for creative people (like Areeka Haq) to present their talent to the world. In the past year, Tik Tok has gained massive popularity in becoming one of the best social media apps. Where users can watch short video clips and can upload their videos that can go viral. Tik Tok app has been downloaded more than a billion times in the last year.

About areeka Haq

Areeka Haq is a Pakistani social media star who gained her fame from the Tik Tok account. She began posting her videos on Tik Tok on a regular base in August 2018. she is also known for her beautiful looks, cute smile, style, and fiery personality. This young lady has a fan following of 3.3 million on Tik Tok. Her lip-syncing with the sound and acting helped her become the second most popular Tik Tok celebrity in Pakistan. Currently, she is living in Karachi, Pakistan.

Areeka Haq age

The beautiful young lady Areeka Haq is 16-year-old.

View this post on Instagram

•NO BAD VIBES•💙

A post shared by ᎪᏒᎬᎬᏦᎪ👑 (@areeka__haq) on

Birthday

Her birthday was on October 20, 2003

pics on Instagram

Because of her beautiful looks, her picture gets viral within a few hours of upload. She has a fan following of 722k on Instagram. her cut on the eyebrow is a Catchy and attractive

Instagram account:  https://www.instagram.com/areeka__haq/

Areeka Haq Tik Tok videos

Tik Tok is an application which offers users with a platform to produce a unique video just by lip-sync with the sound. The app was released in the year 2017. But it has gained fame in such a small time. Because the public is liking this platform and using it actively. There are almost 120 million active users.

Areeka Haq latest pics
areeka haq 2 compressed 238x300 - Areeka Haq biography, age, Tik Tok videos, pics, Instagram
pic of Areeka haq
areeka haq 1 compressed 224x300 - Areeka Haq biography, age, Tik Tok videos, pics, Instagram
Areeka haq

Alizeh Shah Pakistan most cute celebrity

she is a beautiful Pakistani Tik Tok star with a fan following more than 3.3 million.

The Internet brought a revolution in the world. It evolves way of living and profession my introducing new web applications and web-based jobs. One can earn an entire livelihood by making quality content.

The beautiful young lady has around 3.3 million followers. It’s crazy how social media has made even ordinary things entertaining with funny videos, memes and now with apps like Tik Tok, there’s an excess of content available bringing fame to ordinary people like her.

Tik Tok has gained quite a lot of fame in Pakistan as well as bagging thousands of Pakistani users. Areeqa Haq is one of the most popular because of her creative style, cute expression.

Summary
2 1 - Areeka Haq biography, age, Tik Tok videos, pics, Instagram
Name
Areeka Haq
Nickname
(tik tok queen)
Website
Job Title
social media celebrity
Address
Karachi, Pakistan,

Leave a Reply

Close Menu